We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Беларусь

Premier League
воскр 26 ноя
Krumkachy
12:00
Minsk
Gomel
12:00
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
12:00
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
12:00
Shakhtyor
Torpedo Zhodino
12:00
Slavia
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
12:00
Slutsk
Vitebsk
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
команда / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 65
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 65
3 BATE Borisov BAT 64
4 Dinamo Brest DIN 48
5 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 48
6 Neman Grodno NEM 46
7 Slutsk FKS 46
8 Vitebsk VIT 43
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 37
10 Gomel GOM 35
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 25
12 Isloch ISL 24
13 Minsk MIN 23
14 Krumkachy FKK 22
15 Slavia SLA 20
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 13
1. Division
Sat 11 ноя
Smolevichy
3-0
Osipovichy
FC Slonim
1-0
FK Lida
Luch Minsk
2-0
Tarpeda
FK Smorgon
1-1
Volna
Baranovichi
0-1
Zorka-BDU
Granit
0-3
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Orsha
2-0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Neman-Agro
2-10
Belshina Bobruisk
команда / Points
1 Luch Minsk LMI 73
2 Smolevichy SMO 58
3 Tarpeda TAR 55
4 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 51
5 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 49
6 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 46
7 Zorka-BDU ZOR 45
8 Volna VOL 43
 
9 FK Orsha ORS 37
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 37
11 FC Slonim FCS 37
12 Baranovichi BAR 31
13 FK Smorgon FCS 29
14 FK Lida LID 28
15 Osipovichy OSI 25
16 Neman-Agro NEM 16
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sat 28 окт
Oshmyany
12-1
Lyuban
Energosbyt-BSATU
0-3
Yua-Stroy
Victoria Maryina
0-3
Molodechno
Rechytsa
6-0
SDJuShOR-3
Čist́
2-1
Kletsk
FK Uzda
3-1
SMI Autotrans
SDJuShOR-8
2-2
Dyushh-DSK
команда / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 65
2 Čist́ CIS 62
3 Oshmyany OSH 52
4 Kletsk KLE 51
5 Rechytsa REC 46
6 Molodechno MOL 45
7 Victoria Maryina VIM 44
 
8 SMI Autotrans AUT 33
9 FK Uzda FKU 31
10 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 29
11 Lyuban LYU 21
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 17
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 11
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 9
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
пятн 24 ноя
23:15
Chacarita Juniors
23:15
CA Huracán
Torneo de Transición Chile »
пятн 24 ноя
23:30
Luis Quillota
23:30
Univ. Concepción
Copa Sudamericana »
пятн 24 ноя
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior информация
Eredivisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
15:30
Amkar Perm
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
пятн 24 ноя
04:30 воспроизведении 21'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Monterrey
пятн 24 ноя
02:30 Готовые
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América информация
Segunda Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Premiership »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Süper Lig »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Osmanlıspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Friendly »
пятн 24 ноя
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Sollentuna
Serie B »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Pro League »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:15
Bohemians 1905
20:15
Slovan Liberec
пятн 24 ноя
17:30
FK Dukla Praha
17:30
Mladá Boleslav
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Liga I »
пятн 24 ноя
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
пятн 24 ноя
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Serie B Brazil »
пятн 24 ноя
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
22:15
Criciuma EC
A PFG »
пятн 24 ноя
16:30
Cherno More Varna
16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1. HNL »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Superliga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lega Pro группа 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
14:30
Mestre
14:30
Fano
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
пятн 24 ноя
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Spartak Moskva II
3. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Karlsruher SC
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Preußen Münster
19:00
Chemnitzer
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Meppen
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook