We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Bangladesh

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Serie A
субб 27 мая
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
воскр 28 мая
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
команда / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Premier League
воскр 21 мая
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
пятн 19 мая
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
субб 20 мая
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
воскр 21 мая
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
команда / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
субб 20 мая
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera Division
субб 27 мая
Aldosivi
00:01
Independiente
Colón
19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
воскр 28 мая
CA Huracán
00:30
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
00:30
Sarmiento
Racing Club
02:15
San Lorenzo
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
понед 29 мая
Patronato
01:45
Godoy Cruz
вторник 30 мая
Estudiantes Plata
00:01
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
02:15
Quilmes
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
субб 20 мая
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Apertura Colombia
пятн 26 мая
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
субб 27 мая
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
воскр 28 мая
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
понед 29 мая
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
вторник 30 мая
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
команда / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
группа 1
воскр 14 мая
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
команда / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Serie A
субб 27 мая
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
воскр 28 мая
São Paulo FC
00:01
Palmeiras
Vitória
02:00
Coritiba FBC
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
понед 29 мая
Botafogo
00:01
Bahía
вторник 30 мая
Chapecoense
01:00
Avaí
команда / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Copa Libertadores группа 1 »
пятн 26 мая
02:45
At. Nacional
02:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
пятн 26 мая
02:45
Estudiantes Plata
02:45
Botafogo
Copa Libertadores группа 3 »
пятн 26 мая
00:30 воспроизведении 59'
River Plate
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
пятн 26 мая
00:30 воспроизведении 59'
CS Emelec
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
Copa Libertadores группа 8 »
пятн 26 мая
02:45
Guaraní Asunción
02:45
Deportes Iquique
пятн 26 мая
02:45
Grêmio Porto Ale.
02:45
Zamora FC
Apertura Colombia »
пятн 26 мая
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
Liga MX Finals »
пятн 26 мая
04:00
Tigres UANL
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Segunda Division »
пятн 26 мая
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
пятн 26 мая
14:00
Kitchee FC
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Copa Argentina »
пятн 26 мая
02:10
Vélez Sarsfield
02:10
Leandro N. Alem
MLS »
пятн 26 мая
02:30
Chicago Fire
02:30
FC Dallas
CSL »
пятн 26 мая
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Serie B Playoffs »
пятн 26 мая
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
18:00
1860 München
Liga I группа 2 »
пятн 26 мая
19:30
Pandurii Târgu
19:30
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
1. HNL »
пятн 26 мая
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
пятн 26 мая
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
пятн 26 мая
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG группа 5 »
пятн 26 мая
16:45
Montana
16:45
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
пятн 26 мая
19:00
Neftohimik
19:00
Slavia Sofia
Premier League группа 2 »
пятн 26 мая
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk
18:00
Oleksandria
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Chornomorets
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
пятн 26 мая
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Premier League »
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
пятн 26 мая
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
пятн 26 мая
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
пятн 26 мая
19:00
Waterloo
19:00
Serbian White Eagles
Premier League »
пятн 26 мая
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
пятн 26 мая
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
пятн 26 мая
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
пятн 26 мая
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
пятн 26 мая
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
пятн 26 мая
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
пятн 26 мая
22:00
Hassania Agadir
22:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
пятн 26 мая
20:00
Olympic Safi
20:00
RSB Berkane
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Kasba Tadla
18:00
KAC Kenitra
PFL »
пятн 26 мая
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
пятн 26 мая
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
пятн 26 мая
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
пятн 26 мая
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
пятн 26 мая
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
пятн 26 мая
23:00
Independiente
23:00
Universidad Católica
Virsliga »
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
пятн 26 мая
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
пятн 26 мая
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
пятн 26 мая
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
пятн 26 мая
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
пятн 26 мая
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga группа 8 »
пятн 26 мая
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga группа 10 »
пятн 26 мая
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
пятн 26 мая
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
пятн 26 мая
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
пятн 26 мая
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Checa группа 2 »
пятн 26 мая
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III группа 1 »
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Sporting Lieşti
17:00
Râmnicu Sarat
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Olimpic Cetate
17:00
Aerostar Bacău
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Metalosport
17:00
SC Bacău
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Avantul Valea Mar.
17:00
Petrotub Roman
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
17:00
Atletico Vaslui
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Csikszereda
17:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
пятн 26 мая
17:00
Hărman
17:00
Paşcani

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook