We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Bahamas

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 ноя
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-2
Man. City
Crystal Palace
2-2
Everton
Burnley
2-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
4-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Man. Utd
4-1
Newcastle
воскр 19 ноя
Watford
2-0
West Ham
понед 20 ноя
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 12
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
Primera Division
пятн 17 ноя
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 ноя
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
воскр 19 ноя
Málaga
3-2
Deportivo
Espanyol
0-2
Valencia
Las Palmas
0-2
Levante
Athletic
1-1
Villarreal
понед 20 ноя
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 18 ноя
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
воскр 19 ноя
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
2-0
Atalanta
понед 20 ноя
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Chievo CHI 17
 
11 Atalanta ATL 16
12 Cagliari CAG 15
13 Bologna BOL 14
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 17 ноя
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 ноя
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
воскр 19 ноя
Schalke 04
2-0
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
4-0
Hannover 96
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
пятн 17 ноя
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 ноя
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
воскр 19 ноя
Caen
1-1
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
13 Troyes TRO 15
14 Guingamp GUI 15
15 Angers SCO ANG 14
16 Nice NIC 14
17 Strasbourg STR 13
18 Lille LIL 12
19 Amiens SC AMI 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 ноя
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
воскр 19 ноя
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
понед 20 ноя
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Serie A
Wed 15 ноя
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Thu 16 ноя
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
пятн 17 ноя
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 ноя
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
воскр 19 ноя
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
5-1
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
понед 20 ноя
La Equidad
0-1
Deportes Tolima
команда / Points
1 Junior JUN 39
2 Santa Fe SFE 39
3 At. Nacional NAC 38
4 Millonarios MIL 36
5 Deportes Tolima TOL 33
6 América de Cali AME 31
7 La Equidad EQU 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Primera Division
пятн 17 ноя
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Colón
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 18 ноя
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Belgrano
Defensa Justicia
3-0
Lanús
Banfield
0-0
Temperley
Martín Juan
1-3
San Lorenzo
воскр 19 ноя
Independiente
1-0
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
0-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
2-0
Estudiantes Plata
Boca Juniors
1-2
Racing Club
понед 20 ноя
Talleres Córdoba
0-1
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Tue 21 ноя
CA Huracán
01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 San Lorenzo SLO 18
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 18
4 Colón COL 17
5 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
6 Banfield BAN 15
7 Independiente IND 15
8 CA Huracán HUR 14
9 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
11 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 13
13 Belgrano BEL 13
14 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
 
15 Racing Club RAC 12
16 River Plate RIV 12
17 Lanús LAN 12
18 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
19 Patronato PAT 11
20 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
21 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
22 Tigre TIG 8
23 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 7
24 Rosario Central CEN 7
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 6
26 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
27 Olimpo OLI 5
28 Temperley TEM 5
Eredivisie
Sat 18 ноя
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
воскр 19 ноя
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Premier League »
понед 20 ноя
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Primera Division »
понед 20 ноя
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
понед 20 ноя
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Ligue 1 »
понед 20 ноя
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Lille Видео
Liga MX Apertura »
понед 20 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Santos Laguna
0 - 1
América информация
Serie A »
понед 20 ноя
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Ponte Preta
понед 20 ноя
23:00
Avaí
23:00
Palmeiras
Clausura Colombia »
понед 20 ноя
01:30 Готовые
La Equidad
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima информация
Primera Division »
понед 20 ноя
23:15
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
понед 20 ноя
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
понед 20 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 1
Rosario Central информация
Super League »
понед 20 ноя
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
понед 20 ноя
18:00
Karabukspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Friendly »
понед 20 ноя
07:00 Готовые
Remo Stars
0 - 1
Lobi Stars информация
понед 20 ноя
09:00 Готовые
Niger Tornadoes
3 - 1
Bukola Babes информация
понед 20 ноя
15:00 воспроизведении 53'
MFM FC
1 - 1
Katsina United
понед 20 ноя
16:30
Rivers United
16:30
Kano Pillars
Serie B »
понед 20 ноя
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Cittadella
2. Liga »
понед 20 ноя
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Kaiserslautern
Liga I »
понед 20 ноя
19:45
Voluntari
19:45
Viitorul Constanţa
Ligue 2 »
понед 20 ноя
20:45
Lens
20:45
Niort
Primera B Nacional »
понед 20 ноя
23:00
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
понед 20 ноя
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Apertura Ascenso »
понед 20 ноя
03:00 Готовые
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas информация
A PFG »
понед 20 ноя
16:30
Vereya
16:30
Etar
Superliga »
понед 20 ноя
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
понед 20 ноя
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Korona Kielce
Lega Pro группа 1 »
понед 20 ноя
20:45
Pro Piacenza
20:45
Pisa
Eerste Divisie »
понед 20 ноя
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Jong Utrecht
понед 20 ноя
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong Ajax
Clausura LFPB »
понед 20 ноя
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
4 - 0
Universitario de Sucre информация
Apertura Guatemala »
понед 20 ноя
01:00 Готовые
Xelajú
0 - 0
Guastatoya информация
1. Lig »
понед 20 ноя
16:00 воспроизведении 15'
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
Primera B Metro. »
понед 20 ноя
21:00
Acassuso
21:00
Dep. Español
понед 20 ноя
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
понед 20 ноя
21:05
Platense
21:05
Comunicaciones Bs As
Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
понед 20 ноя
13:00 Готовые
FS Metta/LU
3 - 1
Progress / AFA Olaine информация
Regionalliga группа 1 »
понед 20 ноя
20:05
1860 München
20:05
Buchbach
Clausura Venezuela »
понед 20 ноя
00:00 Готовые
Carabobo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana информация
Challenge League »
понед 20 ноя
20:00
FC Vaduz
20:00
Schaffhausen
Superliga »
понед 20 ноя
14:00 Готовые
Kukësi
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana информация
понед 20 ноя
14:00 Готовые
Luftëtari
1 - 1
Laçi информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook