We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 22 июл
Rapid Wien
2-2
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
0-2
Salzburg
LASK Linz
3-0
Admira Wacker Mö.
воскр 23 июл
Rheindorf Altach
3-0
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
3-2
St. Polten
команда / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 3
2 Rheindorf Altach ALT 3
3 Salzburg RBS 3
4 Sturm Graz STR 3
5 Mattersburg MAT 1
 
6 Rapid Wien RAP 1
7 St. Polten SKN 0
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 0
9 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 0
10 Austria Wien AUS 0
Bundesliga
воскр 28 May
Salzburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1-0
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mö.
1-6
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
St. Polten
Ried
2-3
Mattersburg
команда / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 81
2 Austria Wien AUS 63
3 Sturm Graz STR 60
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 53
5 Rapid Wien RAP 46
 
6 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 46
7 Mattersburg MAT 43
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 42
9 St. Polten SKN 37
10 Ried RIE 35
1. Liga
пятн 26 May
Wiener Neustadt
1-3
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-0
Liefering
Wattens
2-2
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1-2
LASK Linz
Team für Wien
3-1
Kapfenberger SV
команда / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 77
2 Liefering FCL 60
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 57
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 54
5 Wattens WAT 51
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 41
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 39
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 39
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 38
10 Horn SVH 33
1. Liga
пятн 21 июл
Team für Wien
1-5
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
0-1
Hartberg
Kapfenberger SV
1-2
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
1-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Ried
0-1
Wiener Neustadt
команда / Points
1 Austria Lustenau SCA 3
2 Liefering FCL 3
3 Hartberg HAR 3
4 Wiener Neustadt WIE 3
5 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 1
 
6 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 1
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 0
8 Ried RIE 0
9 Wattens WAT 0
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 0
группа 1
Wed 07 июн
Weiz
4-2
Vorwarts Steyr
пятн 09 июн
Stadl-Paura
7-4
Hartberg
Allerheiligen
1-1
SV Pasching
Grieskirchen
4-0
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
3-0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf
1-1
Union St. Florian
SV Lafnitz
3-0
Austria Klagenfurt
Gurten
1-1
Deutschlandsberger
команда / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 62
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 60
3 Gleisdorf GDF 57
4 Stadl-Paura STA 51
5 Deutschlandsberger DLB 46
6 Kalsdorf KAL 45
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 44
8 Gurten GUR 42
 
9 Union St. Florian STF 39
10 Weiz WEI 38
11 Sturm Graz II STU 36
12 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 35
13 Allerheiligen ALL 34
14 SV Pasching SVP 31
15 Grieskirchen GRI 23
16 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 19
группа 1
пятн 04 Aug
Austria Wien II
19:00
Admira Wacker II
Neusiedl
19:00
Parndorf
Amstetten
19:30
Karabakh Wien
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Schwechat
Sat 05 Aug
Stadlau
14:00
Horn
ASK Bruck/Leitha
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
воскр 06 Aug
Mannsdorf
17:00
First Vienna
Tue 08 Aug
St. Pölten II
18:00
Rapid Wien II
команда / Points
1 Austria Wien II AUS 0
2 Admira Wacker II ADM 0
3 Karabakh Wien KAW 0
4 Wiener SK WIE 0
5 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 0
6 Schwechat SCH 0
7 Horn SVH 0
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 0
9 Parndorf PAR 0
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 0
11 Mannsdorf MAN 0
12 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 0
13 Stadlau STA 0
14 Ebreichsdorf EBR 0
15 Amstetten AMS 0
16 Neusiedl NEU 0
17 First Vienna VIE 0
группа 2
Wed 24 May
Kufstein
1-1
St. Johann
Thu 25 May
Seekirchen
0-3
Schwaz
пятн 26 May
Rheindorf Altach
1-3
Grödig
Sat 27 May
Anif Salzburg
4-1
Hard
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-0
Dornbirn
USC Eugendorf
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburger AK
0-0
Hohenems
Austria Salzburg
1-1
Wörgl
команда / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 80
2 Grödig GRO 70
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 48
4 St. Johann STJ 45
5 Schwaz SCH 44
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 43
7 Kufstein KUF 41
8 Dornbirn DOR 39
 
9 Hohenems HOH 38
10 Seekirchen SEE 38
11 Hard HAR 37
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 34
13 Wörgl WOR 33
14 USC Eugendorf USC 30
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
16 Salzburger AK SAL 22
группа 2
пятн 21 июл
Deutschlandsberger
0-1
Stadl-Paura
Union St. Florian
0-3
Vorwarts Steyr
Gleisdorf
2-0
Weiz
Kalsdorf
2-1
Gurten
Vöcklamarkt
2-2
Austria Klagenfurt
Sat 22 июл
Sturm Graz II
1-0
SV Lafnitz
Gleichenberg
3-4
SV Pasching
воскр 23 июл
Wolfsberger AC II
0-2
Allerheiligen
команда / Points
1 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 3
2 Gleisdorf GDF 3
3 Allerheiligen ALL 3
4 SV Pasching SVP 3
5 Kalsdorf KAL 3
6 Stadl-Paura STA 3
7 Sturm Graz II STU 3
8 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 1
 
9 Vöcklamarkt VOC 1
10 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TBG 0
11 Gurten GUR 0
12 SV Lafnitz SVL 0
13 Deutschlandsberger DLB 0
14 Wolfsberger AC II WAC 0
15 Weiz WEI 0
16 Union St. Florian STF 0
группа 3
пятн 21 июл
Kitzbühel
3-0
Kufstein
Schwaz
0-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Sat 22 июл
Rheindorf Altach
2-3
Hohenems
Dornbirn
1-1
Wörgl
Hard
1-1
Alberschwende
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1-3
Grödig
Anif Salzburg
5-1
Seekirchen
Wals-Grünau
1-0
St. Johann
команда / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 3
2 Kitzbühel KIT 3
3 Grödig GRO 3
4 Hohenems HOH 3
5 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 3
6 Wals-Grünau WAL 3
7 Alberschwende ALB 1
8 Hard HAR 1
 
9 Dornbirn DOR 1
10 Wörgl WOR 1
11 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 0
12 Schwaz SCH 0
13 St. Johann STJ 0
14 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 0
15 Kufstein KUF 0
16 Seekirchen SEE 0
группа 3
Wed 24 May
First Vienna
3-2
Stadlau
Thu 25 May
Ebreichsdorf
1-1
Mannsdorf
пятн 26 May
Neusiedl
0-0
Amstetten
Schwechat
2-2
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
St. Pölten II
4-2
Ritzing
команда / Points
1 First Vienna VIE 65
2 Ritzing RIT 51
3 Austria Wien II AUS 50
4 Stadlau STA 44
5 Mannsdorf MAN 44
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 40
7 Amstetten AMS 38
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 38
 
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 38
10 Parndorf PAR 37
11 Admira Wacker II ADM 30
12 Wiener SK WIE 29
13 Neusiedl NEU 25
14 St. Pölten II STP 22
15 Schwechat SCH 20
Champions Cup группа 3 »
Tue 25 июл
13:35
Chelsea
13:35
Bayern München
Qualif. Champions группа 3 »
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Tue 25 июл
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Serie A »
Tue 25 июл
01:00 Готовые
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre информация
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 25 июл
01:00 Готовые
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga информация
Tue 25 июл
03:00 Готовые
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Junior информация
Friendly »
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 25 июл
18:00 Postponed
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Tue 25 июл
01:30 Готовые
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Valencia информация
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Tue 25 июл
12:00 Postponed
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Tue 25 июл
11:00
Alavés
11:00
Mirandés
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Tue 25 июл
Postponed
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Tue 25 июл
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Tue 25 июл
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Tue 25 июл
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Tue 25 июл
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Tue 25 июл
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Sudtirol
18:00
Bursaspor
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Penybont
19:30
Merthyr Town
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Barry Town
20:30
Newport County
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Chesterfield
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Fylde
20:30
Morecambe
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Gainsborough
20:30
Mansfield Town
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Hednesford Town
20:30
Tamworth
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Macclesfield Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Mickleover Sports
20:30
Coventry City
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Salford City
20:30
Bury
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Fleetwood Town
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Ards Rangers FC
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Barnet
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Chorley
20:45
Blackpool
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Colwyn Bay
20:45
Gap Connahs Quay
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Welling United
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Eastbourne Town
20:45
Hastings United
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
East Belfast
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Barrow
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Sheffield Sub23
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Woking
20:45
Cambridge United
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Lewes
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 25 июл
20:00
FC L'Escala
20:00
Barcelona B
Tue 25 июл
14:30
Emmen
14:30
Vitesse
Tue 25 июл
15:00
Eintracht
15:00
Meuselwitz
Tue 25 июл
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Teramo
Tue 25 июл
18:00
VfL Benrath
18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Brescia
18:00
Giana Erminio
Tue 25 июл
18:00
Kustosija
18:00
Inter Zapresic
Tue 25 июл
18:30
Linden Leibnitz
18:30
SV Gleinstätten
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Amorebieta
19:00
Racing
Tue 25 июл
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Almere City
Tue 25 июл
19:00
Parndorf
19:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Tue 25 июл
19:30
Moreirense
19:30
União Madeira
Tue 25 июл
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Farense
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
United of Manchester
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 25 июл
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 25 июл
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 25 июл
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC
Tue 25 июл
21:00
Peterhead
21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Tue 25 июл
21:00
Buckie Thistle
21:00
Raith Rovers FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook