We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Australia

группа 1
пятн 23 июн
Port Melbourne Sh.
4-1
Melbourne Knights
Sat 24 июн
Avondale Heights
3-1
North Geelong War.
Bulleen Lions
2-1
Hume City FC
воскр 25 июн
St Albans
2-2
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
2-0
Green Gully Caval.
South Melbourne
1-0
Oakleigh Cannons
понед 26 июн
Kingston City
2-1
Pascoe Vale SC
команда / Points
1 South Melbourne SOU 36
2 Heidelberg United HEU 36
3 Bentleigh Greens BEN 33
4 Avondale Heights AVH 33
5 Hume City FC HUM 29
6 Green Gully Cavaliers GRE 29
7 Bulleen Lions BUL 27
 
8 Pascoe Vale SC PAS 27
9 Oakleigh Cannons OAK 25
10 Port Melbourne Sharks SC POR 24
11 Kingston City KIN 22
12 FC Melbourne Knights MEL 17
13 North Geelong Warriors NGW 9
14 St Albans STA 7
группа 2
Sat 01 июл
Cumberland United
07:30
West Adelaide
Adelaide City
07:30
MetroStars
Adelaide Comets
07:30
Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City
07:30
Adelaide Blue Eag.
Adelaide Olympic
11:30
West Torrens Birk.
воскр 02 июл
Adelaide United S.
07:30
Para Hills Knights
команда / Points
1 Adelaide City ADE 40
2 Adelaide Comets ADE 31
3 MetroStars NEM 30
4 Croydon Kings CRO 24
5 West Adelaide WAD 21
6 West Torrens Birkalla WES 20
 
7 Campbelltown City CAM 18
8 Para Hills Knights PAR 18
9 Adelaide United Sub21 ADE 17
10 Adelaide Blue Eagles ADE 16
11 Adelaide Olympic ADO 15
12 Cumberland United CUM 6
группа 3
пятн 23 июн
Redlands United
0-5
Western Pride
Sat 24 июн
FNQ Heat
1-0
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Strikers
1-0
Brisbane City
Moreton United
0-1
Olympic FC
SWQ Thunder
0-3
Gold Coast City
воскр 25 июн
Sunshine Coast
0-2
Northern Fury
команда / Points
1 Gold Coast City PAL 36
2 Brisbane Strikers BRI 33
3 Olympic FC OLY 33
4 FNQ Heat FNQ 27
5 Moreton Bay United MOR 25
6 Brisbane City BRI 25
 
7 Western Pride WES 17
8 Northern Fury NOF 16
9 Brisbane Roar Sub 21 BRR 13
10 Redlands United RED 11
11 SWQ Thunder SWQ 10
12 Sunshine Coast SUN 1
группа 4
Sat 24 июн
Charlestown City .
4-0
Newcastle Jets
Valentine Phoenix
2-1
Lambton Jaffas FC
воскр 25 июн
Weston Bears
0-2
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lake Macquarie
1-1
Broadmeadow Magic
Hamilton Olympic
2-2
Maitland
команда / Points
1 Lambton Jaffas FC LAM 29
2 Valentine Phoenix VAL 28
3 Edgeworth Eagles EDG 27
4 Hamilton Olympic HAM 22
5 Maitland MAI 21
6 Broadmeadow Magic BRO 19
 
7 Lake Macquarie LAK 18
8 Charlestown City Blues CHA 16
9 Adamstown Rosebuds ADR 10
10 Newcastle Jets Sub 21 NEW 9
11 Weston Bears WBE 7
группа 5
Sat 24 июн
Manly United
2-0
Parramatta Eagles
воскр 25 июн
Bonnyrigg White E.
0-0
Sydney United
Hakoah Sydney
4-1
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City De.
3-1
Sydney Sub21
Sydney Olympic
0-0
Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt T.
2-1
Wollongong Wolves
команда / Points
1 Blacktown City Demons BLA 39
2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers API 36
3 Sydney Olympic SYD 31
4 Rockdale City Suns ROC 28
5 Sydney United SYD 27
6 Manly United MAN 27
 
7 Wollongong Wolves WOL 22
8 Hakoah Sydney HAS 19
9 Sydney Sub21 SYD 13
10 Sutherland Sharks SUT 12
11 Bonnyrigg White Eagles BON 12
12 Parramatta Eagles PAE 5
группа 6
Sat 01 июл
South Hobart
06:00
Devonport City
Northern Rangers
08:30
Hobart Zebras
Clarence United
10:30
Kingborough Lions
воскр 02 июл
Olympia Warriors
06:30
Launceston City
команда / Points
1 Devonport City DEV 34
2 South Hobart SOU 33
3 Olympia Warriors OLY 26
4 Hobart Zebras HOB 22
 
5 Northern Rangers NOR 12
6 Kingborough Lions KIN 10
7 Launceston City LAU 5
8 Clarence United CLA 5
группа 7
Sat 01 июл
Armadale
09:00
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
09:00
Joondalup United
Balcatta
09:00
Floreat Athena
Subiaco
09:00
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
09:00
Perth Glory
Inglewood United
09:00
Perth SC
Cockburn City
13:00
Mandurah City
команда / Points
1 Inglewood United ING 36
2 Floreat Athena FLO 36
3 Perth SC PER 35
4 Sorrento SOR 32
5 Bayswater City BAY 29
6 Joondalup United JOO 29
7 ECU Joondalup ECU 25
 
8 Cockburn City COC 24
9 Armadale ARM 20
10 Stirling Lions STI 19
11 Subiaco SUB 19
12 Balcatta BAL 14
13 Perth Glory Sub 21 PEG 13
14 Mandurah City MAN 12
группа 8
Sat 24 июн
Centre Excellence
3-0
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
6-0
Riverina Rhinos
воскр 25 июн
Canberra FC
0-0
O. Canberra
Gungahlin
0-3
Woden Valley
Cooma Tigers
3-1
Monaro Panthers
команда / Points
1 O. Canberra CAN 25
2 Centre of Excellence COE 22
3 Canberra FC CAN 21
4 Belconnen United BEL 19
5 Gungahlin GUN 19
 
6 Cooma Tigers COO 18
7 Tuggeranong United TUG 13
8 Woden Valley WOD 10
9 Riverina Rhinos RIR 6
10 Monaro Panthers MON 0
Brisbane
пятн 23 июн
Albany Creek
1-3
Grange Thistle
Sat 24 июн
Peninsula Power
3-1
Mitchelton
Capalaba
0-2
Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers
2-0
Eastern Suburbs B.
воскр 25 июн
Ipswich Knights
2-2
Holland Park Hawks
Lions FC
2-0
Souths United
команда / Points
1 Rochedale Rovers ROC 30
2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane EAS 27
3 Lions FC QUE 26
4 Souths United UNI 24
5 Mitchelton MIT 24
6 Peninsula Power PEN 24
 
7 Holland Park Hawks HPH 23
8 Albany Creek ALB 22
9 Logan Lightning LOG 17
10 Grange Thistle GRA 14
11 Ipswich Knights IPS 13
12 Capalaba CAP 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook