We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano информация
Sat 18 ноя
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 18 ноя
21:05
Nueva Chicago
21:05
Sarmiento
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Atlético Mitre SdE
Primera B Metro. »
Sat 18 ноя
23:00
Def. Belgrano
23:00
CA San Miguel
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Almirante Brown
Torneo Federal B группа 1 »
Torneo Federal B группа 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
00:30
Jorge Newbery VM
00:30
Rodeo del Medio
Torneo Federal B группа 4 »
Sat 18 ноя
01:30
Ben Hur
01:30
Atlético San Jorge
Sat 18 ноя
01:00
Julio Rafaela
01:00
Unión Totoras
Sat 18 ноя
22:00
Rivadavia Venado .
22:00
PSM Futbol
Torneo Federal B группа 5 »
Torneo Federal B группа 6 »
Torneo Federal B группа 7 »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Norberto Riestra
21:00
Racing Balcarce
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Circulo Deportivo
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
El León
21:00
El Porvenir SCT
Torneo Federal A Transición группа 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Estudiantes Río .
4 - 1
Gutiérrez информация
Torneo Federal A Transición группа 3 »
Primera D Metro. »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Puerto Nuevo
21:00
Real Pilar
Torneo de Reserva »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00 Postponed
Martín Juan
13:00
San Lorenzo II
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Banfield II
13:00
Temperley II
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Rosario Central
21:00
Talleres Córdoba II
Primera Division
пятн 17 ноя
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Colón
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 18 ноя
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Belgrano
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
воскр 19 ноя
Independiente
01:30
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes Plata
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
понед 20 ноя
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Tue 21 ноя
CA Huracán
01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 Unión Santa Fe UNI 17
3 Colón COL 17
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
5 San Lorenzo SLO 15
6 CA Huracán HUR 14
7 Banfield BAN 14
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
9 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
10 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
11 Godoy Cruz GOD 13
12 Belgrano BEL 13
13 Independiente IND 12
14 River Plate RIV 12
 
15 Lanús LAN 12
16 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
17 Patronato PAT 11
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
19 Racing Club RAC 9
20 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
21 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 9
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 7
23 Chacarita Juniors CHA 5
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
25 Tigre TIG 5
26 Olimpo OLI 5
27 Rosario Central CEN 4
28 Temperley TEM 4
Primera B Nacional
Sat 18 ноя
Argentino
21:00
Atlético Mitre
Nueva Chicago
21:05
Sarmiento
воскр 19 ноя
Brown Adrogue
21:00
Indep. Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown
21:00
Aldosivi
Almagro
21:00
Boca Unidos
Flandria
21:00
All Boys
Martín Tucumán
22:00
Quilmes
Estudiantes Luis
23:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
понед 20 ноя
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Los Andes
Instituto
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
Tue 21 ноя
Dep. Santamarina
00:30
Villa Dálmine
JU Gualeguaychu
01:05
Deportivo Morón
команда / Points
1 Villa Dálmine DAL 16
2 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 15
3 JU Gualeguaychu JUV 14
4 Guillermo Brown GBR 13
5 Atletico Rafaela RAF 12
6 Brown Adrogue BRO 12
7 Aldosivi ALD 12
8 Quilmes QUI 12
9 Almagro ALM 11
10 Nueva Chicago CHI 11
11 San Martín Tucumán SMA 11
12 Instituto INS 11
13 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 10
 
14 All Boys ALB 10
15 Gimnasia Jujuy GIM 9
16 Estudiantes de San Luis CSE 9
17 Dep. Santamarina RSA 9
18 Los Andes AND 9
19 Deportivo Morón MOR 8
20 Sarmiento SAR 7
21 Indep. Rivadavia IRV 7
22 Ferro Carril Oeste FER 7
23 Boca Unidos BUC 4
24 Flandria FLA 3
25 Dep. Riestra RIE 0
Primera B Metro.
пятн 17 ноя
UAI Urquiza
0-0
Colegiales
Sat 18 ноя
Sacachispas
21:00
Almirante Brown
Def. Belgrano
23:00
CA San Miguel
воскр 19 ноя
Villa San Carlos
21:00
San Telmo
понед 20 ноя
Acassuso
21:00
Dep. Español
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Platense
21:05
Comunicaciones
Tue 21 ноя
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Wed 22 ноя
Talleres Escalada
01:05
Estudiantes
команда / Points
1 UAI Urquiza UAI 25
2 Tristán Suárez SUA 23
3 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 23
4 Platense PLA 21
5 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 21
6 Acassuso ACA 20
7 Atlanta ATL 20
8 Def. Belgrano DEF 19
9 Fénix Bs As FEN 17
 
10 CA San Miguel SMG 17
11 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 15
12 San Telmo STM 15
13 Colegiales COL 13
14 Barracas Central BAR 12
15 Dep. Español ESP 11
16 Sacachispas SAC 11
17 Almirante Brown ALM 8
18 Villa San Carlos VSC 5
Primera C Metro.
пятн 17 ноя
Dock Sud
2-0
Sportivo Barracas
Cañuelas
0-0
Luján
воскр 19 ноя
Excursionistas
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Dep. Armenio
21:00
Central Córdoba .
Laferrere
21:00
Defensores
понед 20 ноя
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Def. Unidos
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Midland
Berazategui
21:00
El Porvenir
Tue 21 ноя
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
Wed 22 ноя
Dep. Merlo
21:00
Ituzaingó
команда / Points
1 Def. Unidos CAD 28
2 Midland MID 26
3 Leandro N. Alem ALE 21
4 Cañuelas CAÑ 21
5 Luján LUJ 21
6 JJ Urquiza JJU 21
7 Dock Sud DOC 21
8 Dep. Merlo MER 20
9 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 19
10 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 19
 
11 Dep. Armenio ARM 19
12 Ituzaingó ITU 19
13 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 17
14 Laferrere LAF 17
15 San Martín Burzaco SMA 17
16 Sportivo Italiano ITA 16
17 Sportivo Barracas SBA 10
18 Berazategui BER 9
19 Excursionistas EXC 8
20 El Porvenir POR 6
группа 6
Sat 18 ноя
Colonial
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
Defensores Salto
21:00
Atlético Baradero
General Rojo UD
21:00
Sports Salto
Sportsman
21:00
Belgrano Nicolás
воскр 19 ноя
Baradero
21:00
Juventud Pergamino
Mercedes
21:00
CRIBA
Bragado Club
21:00
Camioneros Bs As
Tue 21 ноя
Jorge Newbery Jun.
21:00
ADIP
Everton La Plata
21:00
Independiente
El Linqueño
21:00
Viamonte
команда / Points
1 Camioneros Bs As DCM 47
2 Independiente Chivilcoy IND 38
5 Bragado Club BRC 30
8 CRIBA CRI 26
13 Viamonte VIA 18
15 Mercedes MER 17
16 ADIP ADI 16
18 El Linqueño LIN 14
19 Jorge Newbery Junín JNJ 13
20 Everton La Plata EVE 11
 
3 Juventud Pergamino JUV 31
4 Baradero BAR 30
6 General Rojo UD ROJ 27
7 Defensores de Salto DEF 26
9 Belgrano San Nicolás BEL 24
10 Colonial COL 23
11 Sportivo Barracas Colon SBA 19
12 Atlético Baradero BAR 18
14 Sports Salto SPO 18
17 Sportsman SPO 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook