We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Американское Самоа

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 11 Aug
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Sat 12 Aug
Watford
13:30
Liverpool
Southampton
16:00
Swansea City
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
16:00
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
16:00
Burnley
Brighton Hove Alb.
18:30
Man. City
воскр 13 Aug
Newcastle
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
17:00
West Ham
команда / Points
1 Arsenal ARS 0
2 AFC Bournemouth BOU 0
3 Burnley BUR 0
4 Huddersfield Town HUR 0
5 Leicester LEI 0
6 Liverpool LIV 0
7 Man. City MAC 0
8 Stoke City STO 0
9 Swansea City SWA 0
10 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 0
 
11 West Bromwich Albion WBA 0
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
13 Chelsea CHL 0
14 Crystal Palace CPF 0
15 Everton EVE 0
16 Man. Utd MUD 0
17 Newcastle NEW 0
18 Southampton SOU 0
19 Watford WAT 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
Primera Division
воскр 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
команда / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
воскр 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
команда / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Bundesliga
пятн 18 Aug
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
воскр 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 0
2 Hannover 96 HAN 0
3 FC Augsburg AUG 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
6 Werder Bremen BRE 0
7 Köln COL 0
8 RB Leipzig RBL 0
9 B. Dortmund BVB 0
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 0
11 Mainz 05 M05 0
12 Hamburger SV HSV 0
13 Schalke 04 S04 0
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Hertha BSC HER 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Stuttgart STU 0
Ligue 1
пятн 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
воскр 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Sat 22 июл
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
воскр 23 июл
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
понед 24 июл
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 июл
São Paulo FC
1-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 июл
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
воскр 23 июл
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
понед 24 июл
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
команда / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 июн
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
воскр 25 июн
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
понед 26 июн
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 июн
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 июн
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 22 июл
Tigres FC
0-2
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
0-2
Santa Fe
воскр 23 июл
Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
0-0
Independiente
Jaguares FC
2-0
Deportivo Pasto
понед 24 июл
At. Nacional
1-0
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Millonarios
1-1
Rionegro Águilas
Tue 25 июл
Envigado
0-0
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Junior
команда / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 12
2 Junior JUN 9
3 At. Nacional NAC 9
4 Alianza Petrolera ALI 9
5 Cortuluá COR 8
6 América de Cali AME 7
7 La Equidad EQU 7
8 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 6
9 Independiente Medellin IND 6
10 Millonarios MIL 5
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 5
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
13 Jaguares FC JAG 4
14 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
16 Atlético Huila HUI 3
17 Tigres FC TFC 3
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 1
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 1
20 Envigado ENV 1
Qualif. Champions группа 3 »
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 июл
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Wed 26 июл
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 июл
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Wed 26 июл
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 июл
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Champions Cup группа 1 »
Wed 26 июл
02:05 Готовые
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma информация
Copa Sudamericana »
Copa MX Apertura группа 1 »
Wed 26 июл
02:00 Готовые
Dorados
0 - 2
Leones Negros информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 3 »
Wed 26 июл
04:00 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
UAEM Potros информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 4 »
Wed 26 июл
02:00 Готовые
Puebla
1 - 0
Atlante FC информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 6 »
Wed 26 июл
04:06 Готовые
León
3 - 2
Oaxaca информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 8 »
Wed 26 июл
02:00 Готовые
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora информация
Copa MX Apertura группа 9 »
Wed 26 июл
04:00 Готовые
Morelia
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas информация
Friendly »
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 июл
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Wed 26 июл
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 июл
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Wed 26 июл
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 июл
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Wed 26 июл
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Wed 26 июл
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 июл
03:10 Готовые
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético информация
Wed 26 июл
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Wed 26 июл
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 июл
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 июл
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Wed 26 июл
Postponed
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 июл
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 июл
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Wed 26 июл
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 июл
20:15 Postponed
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 июл
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 26 июл
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 июл
15:00
Al Sadd
15:00
Goztepe
Wed 26 июл
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Reus Deportiu
19:00
Villarreal
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Wed 26 июл
18:00
Žilina
18:00
Trabzonspor
Wed 26 июл
19:30
Dessel Sport
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 26 июл
19:30
Lierse SK
19:30
NEC Nijmegen
Wed 26 июл
20:00
Afan Lido
20:00
Carmarthen Town
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Gateshead
20:30
Darlington FC
Wed 26 июл
20:30
North Ferriby Uni.
20:30
Rotherham United
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Orihuela CF
20:30
Elche
Wed 26 июл
20:30
Runcorn Town FC
20:30
Denbigh Town
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Bath City
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Crawley Town
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Cambridge United
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Telford United
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wed 26 июл
00:45 Готовые
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate информация
Wed 26 июл
10:00 воспроизведении 35'
Rákosmenti KSK
0 - 0
III. Kerületi TVE
Wed 26 июл
11:30
Adelaide United
11:30
White City Woodville
Copa Colombia »
Wed 26 июл
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
At. Nacional
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 26 июл
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Copa Suecia »
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 26 июл
00:15 Готовые
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas информация Видео
Wed 26 июл
02:30 Готовые
Internacional
2 - 0
Oeste информация Видео
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 26 июл
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
Wed 26 июл
12:30
FC Tokyo
12:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 26 июл
02:45 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Santander информация
FNL »
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:00
FK Khimki
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Krylia Sovetov
17:00
Tom Tomsk
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Baltika
19:00
Spartak Tambov
Wed 26 июл
14:00
Yenisey
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Zenit Petersburg
17:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
Wed 26 июл
18:00
Fakel
18:00
Tyumen
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Dynamo Petersburg
16:00
Rotor Volgograd
Wed 26 июл
19:00
Kuban Krasnodar
19:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
Luch Vladivostok
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Spartak Moskva II
Cup »
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Wed 26 июл
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 26 июл
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook