We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Все лиги и соревнования в Алжир

Ligue 1
Wed 14 июн
Olympique Médéa
0-0
USM El Harrach
RC Relizane
5-0
CA Batna
CS Constantine
1-0
MC Oran
DRB Tadjenant
1-0
ES Setif
CR Belouizdad
1-1
JS Kabylie
USM Bel Abbès
3-2
MC Alger
MO Béjaïa
1-1
NA Hussein Dey
USM Alger
5-2
JS Saoura
команда / Points
1 ES Setif SET 57
2 MC Alger ALG 50
3 USM Alger USM 50
4 USM Bel Abbès USM 48
5 JS Saoura SAO 45
6 CR Belouizdad BEL 43
7 NA Hussein Dey HUS 40
8 MC Oran ORA 40
 
9 CS Constantine CON 39
10 DRB Tadjenant DTA 39
11 JS Kabylie JSK 38
12 Olympique Médéa OLY 38
13 RC Relizane RCR 36
14 USM El Harrach HAR 36
15 CA Batna CAB 25
16 MO Béjaïa MOB 18
Ligue 2
пятн 12 May
Chlef
2-1
GC Mascara
ASM Oran
1-1
MC Saida
Amal Bou Saâda
1-0
WA Boufarik
Aïn Fakroun
2-1
El Eulma
Sat 13 May
JSM Béjaïa
2-1
USM Blida
Skikda
3-1
Paradou
Khroub
2-5
Biskra
Bordj Arreridj
0-2
RC Arba
команда / Points
1 Paradou PAR 59
2 USM Blida USM 51
3 Biskra USB 51
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 46
5 Skikda SKI 43
6 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 40
7 Chlef CHL 40
8 MC Saida MCS 40
 
9 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 39
10 El Eulma EUL 36
11 ASM Oran ASM 36
12 Aïn Fakroun FAK 36
13 GC Mascara GCM 35
14 WA Boufarik BOU 32
15 RC Arba ARB 28
16 Khroub KHR 25
Primera Division »
понед 26 июн
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
понед 26 июн
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
понед 26 июн
00:10 Готовые
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate информация
Serie A »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro информация
Friendly »
понед 26 июн
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
понед 26 июн
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
понед 26 июн
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
понед 26 июн
09:00 Готовые
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen информация
понед 26 июн
12:00 воспроизведении 26'
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
понед 26 июн
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
понед 26 июн
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
понед 26 июн
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
понед 26 июн
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
понед 26 июн
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
понед 26 июн
04:30 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders информация
CSL »
понед 26 июн
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
понед 26 июн
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos информация
Eliteserien »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
понед 26 июн
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
понед 26 июн
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
понед 26 июн
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas информация
Primera A 1 Phase »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
17:00
Мозамбик
17:00
Zimbabue
понед 26 июн
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
понед 26 июн
03:30 Готовые
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic информация
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
понед 26 июн
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
понед 26 июн
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
понед 26 июн
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders информация
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro информация
понед 26 июн
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
понед 26 июн
03:00 Готовые
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego информация
Copa Caribe »
понед 26 июн
01:30 Готовые
Ямайка
1 - 2
Curazao информация
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
понед 26 июн
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
понед 26 июн
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
понед 26 июн
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
понед 26 июн
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook