We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Албания

Superliga
Sat 25 ноя
Laçi
14:00
Kukësi
Flamurtari Vlorë
17:00
Teuta Durrës
воскр 26 ноя
Kamza
14:00
Lushnja
Vllaznia Shkodër
14:00
Luftëtari
понед 27 ноя
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Skënderbeu
команда / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 27
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 20
3 Kukësi KUK 19
4 Kamza KAM 17
5 Laçi LAÇ 15
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 14
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 14
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 9
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 9
10 Lushnja LUS 5
группа 1
воскр 26 ноя
Ada Velipojë
14:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Kukësi II
14:00
Spartaku Tiranë
Internacional
14:00
Luzi 2008
Gramshi
14:00
Partizani Tirana
Tirana II
14:00
Klosi
Mamurrasi
14:00
Vora
Kevitan
14:00
Veleçiku Koplik
команда / Points
1 Vora VOR 24
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 19
3 Partizani Tirana II PTI 16
4 Spartaku Tiranë KST 13
5 Internacional Tirana TIR 13
6 Klosi KFF 13
7 Luzi 2008 LUZ 12
 
8 Ada Velipojë ADA 12
9 Tirana II TIR 10
10 Gramshi GRA 9
11 Kukësi II KUK 8
12 Kevitan KEV 4
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 2
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
группа 2
воскр 26 ноя
Domosdova Prrenjas
14:00
Përmeti
Këlcyra
14:00
Maliqi
Oriku
14:00
Memaliaj
Gramozi Ersekë
14:00
Tepelena
Elbasani
14:00
Devolli
Skrapari
14:00
Albpetrol Patos
Delvina
14:00
Butrinti Sarandë
команда / Points
1 Elbasani ELB 21
2 Oriku ORI 21
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 19
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 17
5 Maliqi MAL 16
6 Devolli DEV 15
7 Delvina DEL 15
 
8 Këlcyra KEL 13
9 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 10
10 Tepelena TEP 10
11 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 8
12 Përmeti PER 6
13 Memaliaj MEM 6
14 Skrapari SKR 4
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
пятн 24 ноя
23:15
Chacarita Juniors
23:15
CA Huracán
Torneo de Transición Chile »
пятн 24 ноя
23:30
Luis Quillota
23:30
Univ. Concepción
Copa Sudamericana »
пятн 24 ноя
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior информация
Eredivisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
15:30
Amkar Perm
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
пятн 24 ноя
04:30 воспроизведении 21'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Monterrey
пятн 24 ноя
02:30 Готовые
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América информация
Segunda Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Premiership »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Süper Lig »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Osmanlıspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Friendly »
пятн 24 ноя
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Sollentuna
Serie B »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Pro League »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:15
Bohemians 1905
20:15
Slovan Liberec
пятн 24 ноя
17:30
FK Dukla Praha
17:30
Mladá Boleslav
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Liga I »
пятн 24 ноя
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
пятн 24 ноя
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Serie B Brazil »
пятн 24 ноя
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
22:15
Criciuma EC
A PFG »
пятн 24 ноя
16:30
Cherno More Varna
16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1. HNL »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Superliga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lega Pro группа 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
14:30
Mestre
14:30
Fano
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
пятн 24 ноя
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Spartak Moskva II
3. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Karlsruher SC
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Preußen Münster
19:00
Chemnitzer
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Meppen
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook