We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

CFA 2

2017/2018
  • CFA 2
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
группа 1
Sat 18 ноя
Aurillac Arpajon
18:00
Montluçon
Bourg Bresse
18:00
Ytrac
Limonest
18:00
Vaulx
Thiers
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00
Clermont II
Ain Sud
18:00
Volvic
Chamalières
20:00
Chambéry
команда / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 20
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 17
3 Clermont II CLE 17
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 16
5 Chamalières CHA 13
6 Thiers THI 12
7 Vaulx VAU 10
 
8 Limonest LIM 9
9 Volvic VOL 9
10 Chambéry CHA 8
11 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 8
12 Ytrac YTR 8
13 Montluçon MON 6
14 Ain Sud AIN 4
группа 2
Sat 18 ноя
Besancon FC
17:30
Selongey
Auxerre II
18:00
Avallon CO
FC Gueugnon
18:00
Sochaux II
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Clémenceau
Jura Dolois
18:30
Pontarlier
воскр 19 ноя
Saint-Apollinaire
14:30
Besancon RC
Saint Vit
14:30
Quetigny
команда / Points
1 Dijon II DIJ 23
2 Sochaux II SOC 22
3 Pontarlier PON 19
4 Auxerre II AUX 17
5 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 14
6 Besancon RC BRC 14
7 Jura Dolois JUR 13
8 Saint Vit SVU 13
 
9 FC Gueugnon FCG 12
10 Besancon FC BFC 12
11 Saint-Apollinaire APO 8
12 Avallon CO AVA 7
13 Selongey SEL 5
14 Quetigny QUE 3
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 1
группа 3
пятн 17 ноя
Lannion
0-0
Guingamp II
Sat 18 ноя
Guichen
18:00
Brest II
Montagnarde
18:00
Vilaine Atlantique
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Tour d'Auvergne
Concarneau II
18:30
Vannes
Plabennec
18:30
Saint-Colomban
воскр 19 ноя
Ergué-Gaberic
15:00
Pontivy
команда / Points
1 Brest II BRE 21
2 Vannes VAN 20
3 Plabennec PLA 19
4 Guingamp II GUI 13
5 Guichen GUI 13
6 Lannion LAN 12
7 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 11
 
8 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 10
9 Montagnarde MON 10
10 Dinan-Léhon DIN 9
11 Concarneau II CON 7
12 Pontivy PON 7
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 4
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4
группа 4
Sat 18 ноя
Châteauroux II
14:30
Tours II
Avoine OCC
19:00
Chartres Horizon
Bourges
19:00
Bourges Foot
Blois
19:00
Orléans II
Étoile Bleue
19:00
Drouais
Vierzon
19:30
Tourangeau
воскр 19 ноя
Montargis
15:00
Châteauneuf-sur-L
команда / Points
1 Avoine OCC AVO 21
2 Blois BLO 18
3 Tourangeau TOU 14
4 Drouais DRO 14
5 Tours II TOU 13
6 Châteauroux II CHA 11
7 Chartres Horizon CHO 9
 
8 Orléans II ORL 8
9 Vierzon VIE 7
10 Bourges Foot BOU 6
11 Bourges BOU 6
12 Montargis MON 4
13 Étoile Bleue EBL 1
14 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire CSL 1
группа 5
Sat 18 ноя
FCSR Haguenau
16:00
Lunéville
Sarre-Union
16:00
Épernay Champagne
Biesheim
18:00
Troyes II
FC Mulhouse
18:00
Strasbourg II
Amnéville
18:00
Nancy II
воскр 19 ноя
Pagny Sur Moselle
14:30
Metz II
Trémery
14:30
Erstein
Prix lès Méziè.
14:30
Sarreguemines
команда / Points
1 FC Mulhouse FCM 18
2 Lunéville LUN 18
3 Nancy II NAN 17
4 Strasbourg II STR 17
5 Sarre-Union SAR 15
6 RC Épernay Champagne RCE 14
7 Troyes II TRO 13
8 Prix lès Mézières MEZ 13
 
9 Sarreguemines SAR 12
10 Trémery TRE 11
11 Amnéville AMN 10
12 Biesheim BIE 9
13 Metz II MET 8
14 FCSR Haguenau FCS 8
15 Pagny Sur Moselle PAG 7
16 Erstein ERS 5
группа 6
Sat 18 ноя
Feignies
18:00
Saint-Amand
Boulogne II
18:00
Olympique Quentin
US Maubeuge
18:00
Senlis
Tourcoing
18:00
Dunkerque II
Ailly Sur Somme
19:00
Amiens SC II
воскр 19 ноя
ES Wasquehal
14:30
Grande-Synthe
Chambly II
15:00
Roye-Noyon
команда / Points
1 Grande-Synthe GRA 17
2 Feignies FEI 16
3 Olympique St Quentin OLY 15
4 Dunkerque II DUN 14
5 Senlis SEN 14
6 Tourcoing TOU 13
7 Saint-Amand SAI 12
 
8 Chambly II CHT 10
9 Boulogne II BOU 8
10 Amiens SC II AMI 8
11 Ailly Sur Somme AIL 7
12 Roye-Noyon ROY 7
13 US Maubeuge USM 6
14 ES Wasquehal ESW 3
группа 7
Sat 18 ноя
Bayeux
18:00
Oissel
Mondeville
18:00
Alençon
Gonfreville
18:00
Dieppe
Rouen II
18:00
Evreux 27
Saint-Lô Manche
18:00
Dives
воскр 19 ноя
Pacy Ménilles
14:30
Quevilly II
Caen II
14:30
Avranches II
команда / Points
1 Saint-Lô Manche SAI 16
2 Quevilly II QUE 16
3 Dieppe DIE 15
4 Oissel OIS 14
5 Evreux 27 EVR 13
6 Mondeville MON 13
7 Rouen II ROU 12
 
8 Gonfreville GON 12
9 Bayeux BAY 11
10 Caen II CAE 9
11 Alençon ALE 9
12 Avranches II AVR 7
13 Pacy Ménilles PAM 5
14 Dives DIV 4
группа 8
Sat 18 ноя
Genêts d'Anglet
18:00
Bressuire
Angouleme
18:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Niort II
18:00
Feytiat
Libourne Saint Se.
19:00
Bayonne
Girondins Burdeos
19:00
Cozes
воскр 19 ноя
Mérignac-Arlac
14:30
Chauray
Pau II
15:00
Poitiers
команда / Points
1 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 18
2 Angouleme ANG 15
3 Niort II NIO 15
4 Bayonne BAY 14
5 Pau II FCP 13
6 Les Genêts d'Anglet LES 13
7 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 12
 
8 Bressuire BRE 11
9 Poitiers POI 9
10 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 8
11 FC Libourne Saint Seurin FCL 8
12 Feytiat FEY 6
13 Cozes COZ 4
14 Chauray CHA 3
группа 9
Sat 18 ноя
Montpellier II
18:00
Canet
Rodéo Toulouse
18:00
Fabrègues
Blagnac
18:00
Olympique Alès
Agde
18:00
Nîmes II
Narbonne
18:00
Luzenac
Castanet
18:30
Avenir Foot Lozè.
Balma
18:30
Toulouse II
команда / Points
1 Toulouse II TOU 18
2 Canet CAN 16
3 Fabrègues FAB 15
4 Nîmes II NIM 14
5 Montpellier II MON 13
6 Avenir Foot Lozère AVE 13
7 Balma BAL 10
 
8 Rodéo FC Toulouse ROD 9
9 Luzenac LUZ 8
10 Olympique Alès OLY 7
11 Agde AGD 7
12 Narbonne NAR 7
13 Blagnac BLA 6
14 Castanet CAS 3
группа 10
Sat 18 ноя
Angers II
18:00
USSA Vertou
RC La Flèche
18:00
Change
La Suze
18:00
Mulsanne-Teloché
Laval II
18:00
La Roche VF
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
18:00
Voltigeurs
Nantes II
18:00
Challans
Les Herbiers II
18:30
Sablé
команда / Points
1 Nantes II NAN 19
2 Sablé SAB 17
3 USSA Vertou USS 16
4 Challans CHA 13
5 Angers II ANG 12
6 Voltigeurs VOL 12
7 Le Poiré-sur-Vie LPS 12
 
8 La Roche VF LRO 11
9 Laval II LAV 10
10 Les Herbiers II LES 9
11 RC La Flèche RCL 8
12 Mulsanne-Teloché MUL 7
13 Change CHA 5
14 La Suze LAS 2
группа 11
Sat 18 ноя
Gémenos
15:00
Saint-Rémoise
Villefranche SJB
15:00
Bastia II
Ajaccio II
18:00
EF Bastia
Le Pontet
18:00
Marseille Endoume
воскр 19 ноя
Cannet Rocheville
15:00
Aubagne
Bastia-Borgo II
15:00
Cannes
Lucciana
15:00
Île-Rousse
команда / Points
1 Aubagne AUB 16
2 Marseille Endoume MAR 16
3 Saint-Rémoise SRE 15
4 Bastia II BAS 13
5 Cannes CAN 13
6 Ajaccio II AJA 12
7 Lucciana LUC 12
 
8 Le Pontet LEP 8
9 Gémenos GEM 8
10 Cannet Rocheville SCR 8
11 Villefranche SJB VIL 7
12 Bastia-Borgo II BBO 7
13 EF Bastia EFB 7
14 Île-Rousse Monticello ILE 6
группа 12
Sat 18 ноя
Ivry
18:00
Sénart Moissy
Aubervilliers
18:00
Versailles
Blanc Mesnil
18:00
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumô
Noisy-le-Sec
18:00
Bobigny
Gobelins
20:00
Paris II
воскр 19 ноя
Racing Colombes
15:00
Les Mureaux
Les Ulis
15:00
Créteil II
команда / Points
1 Bobigny BOB 17
2 Aubervilliers AUB 15
3 Gobelins GOB 15
4 Versailles VER 14
5 Créteil II CRE 13
6 Les Mureaux LMU 12
7 Blanc Mesnil BLA 11
 
8 Ivry IVR 11
9 Les Ulis LUL 10
10 Sénart Moissy SEN 9
11 Noisy-le-Sec NOI 8
12 Paris II PAR 7
13 Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône SAI 6
14 Racing Colombes 92 RAC 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook