We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Arsenal
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Man. City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Southampton
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Getafe
13:00
Alavés
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Sevilla
18:30
Celta
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Leganés
16:15
Barcelona
Serie A »
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Roma
18:00
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Köln
Sat 18 ноя
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
PSG
17:00
Nantes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 ноя
02:00 Готовые
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Sat 18 ноя
04:00 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca информация
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Once Caldas
21:30
Cortuluá
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Atlético Huila
21:30
Tigres FC
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Envigado
21:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
At. Nacional
21:30
Independiente Medellin
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
América de Cali
21:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Rionegro Águilas
Primera Division »
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 ноя
01:30 Готовые
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano информация
Sat 18 ноя
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Twente 1965
18:30
Heerenveen
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Feyenoord
18:30
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 ноя
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Premier League »
Sat 18 ноя
10:00 воспроизведении 46'
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
FK Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Sat 18 ноя
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Championship »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Brentford
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Derby County
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Reading
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Millwall
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Lorca
18:00
Lugo
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 18 ноя
13:30
Ross County FC
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sat 18 ноя
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Lamia
14:00
Kerkyra
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 ноя
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 ноя
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Süper Lig »
Sat 18 ноя
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 ноя
12:00
Bursaspor
12:00
Goztepe
Sat 18 ноя
14:30
Konyaspor
14:30
Antalyaspor
Serie B »
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Spezia
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Parma
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Carpi
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Venezia
J1 League »
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu информация
Sat 18 ноя
07:00 Готовые
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo информация
Sat 18 ноя
06:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka информация
Pro League »
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
18:00
Anderlecht
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Heidenheim
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Bochum
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 18 ноя
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Czech Liga »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Zlin
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »
Copa Escocia »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Airdrieonians
16:00
Cove Rangers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Arbroath
16:00
Berwick Rangers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Banks O' Dee
16:00
Ayr United
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Buckie Thistle
16:00
Brechin City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Clyde
16:00
East Fife
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Dumbarton
16:00
Elgin City
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
East Kilbride
16:00
Albion Rovers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Formartine United
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Livingston FC
16:00
Glenafton Athletic
Sat 18 ноя
14:00
Lothian Hutchison
14:00
St. Mirren
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Montrose
16:00
Queen of the South
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Peterhead
16:00
Raith Rovers FC
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Spartans
16:00
Fraserburgh
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Alloa Athletic
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Stranraer
16:00
Brora Rangers
Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
15:00
Lorient
15:00
Stade Brestois
Super League »
Sat 18 ноя
19:00
Basel
19:00
Sion
Sat 18 ноя
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
FC Lugano
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
ABC
20:30
Oeste
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
Náutico Recife
20:30
Vila Nova
Sat 18 ноя
22:30
Criciuma EC
22:30
Ceará
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Goiás EC
20:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 18 ноя
00:30 Готовые
EC Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis информация
Sat 18 ноя
20:00
Londrina
20:00
América Mineiro
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
Boa EC
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
Paysandu Belém
20:30
Santa Cruz Recife
Sat 18 ноя
20:30
CRB
20:30
Paraná
League One »
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Bristol Rovers
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Bury
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Northampton
16:00
Scunthorpe United
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Rochdale
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Peterborough
16:00
Blackpool
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Oxford United
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Portsmouth
16:00
Southend United
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Rotherham United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Walsall
16:00
Gillingham
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Bradford City
Segunda B группа 1 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
RM Castilla
18:00
Toledo
Segunda B группа 2 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:30
R. Sociedad B
18:30
SD Gernika
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Osasuna B
17:00
Racing
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Lealtad
16:00
Peña Sport
Sat 18 ноя
17:00
Amorebieta
17:00
CD Vitoria
Sat 18 ноя
16:00
Leioa
16:00
Barakaldo
Segunda B группа 3 »
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
Sat 18 ноя
18:00
Villarreal B
18:00
Sabadell

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook